Könige seit 1954

Jahr

König/in

Liesl/Hansl

2019_JK Appel Bettina Appel Michael 
2019_EK Sandner Nina Sandner Reinhard
2018_JK Luger Maxi Hübner Julia
2018_EK Maier Michael Söll Martina
2017 Klaus Wolny Bruckner Renate
2016 Anneliese Bernhart Bernhart Konrad
2015 Harald Wimmer Wimmer Maria
2014 Harald Wimmer Wimmer Maria
2013 Gerhard Lochbrunner Lochbrunner Andrea
2012 Rudolf Detzer Detzer Roswitha
2011 Andrea Lochbrunner Lochbrunner Gerhart
2010 Johann Auer Auer Burgl
2009 Helmut Schupfner Schupfner Sybille
2008 Alfred Menapace Menapace Brigitte
2007 Johann Suttner Suttner Josefine
2006 Wolfgang Färber Färber Elke
2005 Rudolf Detzer Detzer  Roswitha
2004 Jürgen Schulze Schulze Brigitte
2003 Jürgen Schulze Schulze Brigitte
2002 Konrad Bernhart Bernhart Anneliese
2001 Hermine Walschwinkler Walschwinkler Martin
2000 Hans Stoiber Stoiber Elisabeth
1999 Rudolf Detzer Detzer Roswitha
1998 Robert Kahler Graf Monika
1997 Wolfgang Färber Huber Sylvia
1996 Siegfried Luger Luger Christa
1995 Helmut Schupfner Schupfner Sybille
1994 Helmut Schupfner Schupfner Sybille
1993 Klaus Färber Haslwimmer Anita
1992 Werner Probst Anzenberger Sandra
1991 Rosi Hiebl Hiebl Hermann
1990 Martin Walschwinkler Walschwinkler Hermine
1989 Alfred Menapace Ortmeier Gitte
1988 Günther Gruber Strasser Sylvia
1987 Alfred Dauenhauer Dauenhauer Olga
1986 Manfred Buchner Hofer Barbara
1985 Margit Windsberger Hama Klaus
1984 Josef Reichenspurner Färber Anita
1983 Hans Spirkl Spirkl Erika
1982 Heinz Färber Färber Anna
1981 Georg Sieber Unterblümhuber Angela
1980 Fannerl Luger Luger Otmar
1979 Konrad Straubhaar Straubhaar Anna
1978 Johann Bauer Bachmeier Reserl
1977 Georg Hoferer Hoferer Betty
1976 Xaver Gfirtner Luger Fannerl
1975 Xaver Gfirtner Thanner Anni
1974 Betty Hoferer Hoferer Georg
1973 Josef Butz Mitterer Christa
1972 Hans Auer Osl Anni
1971 Johann Mitterer Färber Anni
1970 Anton Weiß Bauer Anneliese
1969 Alois Morawitz Oswald Roswitha
1968 Edi Bialas Gutwieser Erika
1967 Heinz Brunnhuber Kupfmüller Mariane
1966 Fritz Menninger Bialas Uschi
1965 Fritz Menninger Kolm Gertrud
1964 Roland Mitterer Reiter Berta
1963 Alois Kumpfmüller Hillinger Herta
1962 Toni Hartl Jaintner Hermine
1961 Xaver Thanner Gotzer Dora
1960 Herbert Unterhuber Wimmer Rosa
1959 Georg Glaser Gfirtner Helga
1958 Karl Hörl Igerl Marta
1957 Hans Auer Thanner Maria
1956 Toni Lackermeier Stoiber Lotte
1955 Alois Hilger Weiß Therese
1954 Xaver Gfirtner Kirschbaumer Berta